Förnamn:  Efternamn:
Klubb:  Visa spelare med licens från tidigare år

Antal spelare i listan: 272
SFFNamnKlubb 
443 Bo-Lennart Arvidsson Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
1381 Mats Strömgren Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
1428 Peter Lundmark Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
1857 Torbjörn Svensson Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
2260 Annemarie Gardshol Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
5319 Anders Boquist Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
5831 Magnus Gardshol Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
6100 Jonas Colmsjö Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
6159 Åke Wallbäcks Gefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
6773 Johan Ålund Föreningen Team Discgolf Stockholm Ok
7194 Andreas Sjöberg Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
7398 Carolina Hargeby E 6 Frisbee Klubb Ok
7553 Linda Langeborg Gefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
7825 Johan Masreliez Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
7864 Harriet Andersson E 6 Frisbee Klubb Ok
7981 Karin Noring E 6 Frisbee Klubb Ok
7999 Ebbe Nordlander Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
8213 Markus Källström Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
8214 Anders Källström Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
8234 Anna Sahlén E 6 Frisbee Klubb Ok
8668 Erik Thelin Gefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
8963 Mats Huldt Gefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
8971 Leif Pettersson Luleå Discgolf Förening Ok
9022 Christian Björneland Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
9035 Maria Ahlwin E 6 Frisbee Klubb Ok
9119 Henrik Wänström Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
9124 Christer Petersson Viksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
9237 Henrik Jakobsson Föreningen Team Discgolf Stockholm Ok
10294 Patrik Eriksson Föreningen Team Discgolf Stockholm Ok
10494 Fredrik Lagergren Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
10644 Stina Thim E 6 Frisbee Klubb Ok
10906 Emilia Grandell E 6 Frisbee Klubb Ok
10910 Kristian Bengtsson Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
10971 Jonatan Forsberg Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
10974 Victor Nyhuus Föreningen Team Discgolf Stockholm Ok
11096 Rasmus Johansson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
11139 Anton Främberg Raging Seagulls Disc Club Ok
11141 Staffan Strandell Raging Seagulls Disc Club Ok
11142 John Mattisson Raging Seagulls Disc Club Ok
11172 Thomas Langeborg Gefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
11185 Martin Thulin Raging Seagulls Disc Club Ok
11222 Jonny Törnqvist Raging Seagulls Disc Club Ok
11238 Zlatko Velevski Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
11261 Christer Modig Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
11269 Mikael Wall Kolbäck Hyzers Discgolf Klubb Ok
11270 Mikael Ålgars Kolbäck Hyzers Discgolf Klubb Ok
11275 Henrik Niemi Åkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
11325 Magnus Ellström Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
11328 Daniel Sjöberg KFUM Linköping Ok
11352 Sandra Lindqvist E 6 Frisbee Klubb Ok
11396 Kenth Lindqvist Piteå Discgolfclub Ok
11437 Martin Rasch KFUM Linköping Ok
11448 Thomas Svensson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
11515 Henrik Johansen Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
11523 Thomas Andersson Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
11533 Per Henriksson KFUM Linköping Ok
11577 Johan Gehrisch Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
11601 Peter Ed Söderhamns Frisbeegolfklubb Ok
11670 Erik Eriksson Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
11769 Jonas Ek Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
11773 Martin Ljungberg Stockholm-Kärsöns Frisbeeklubb Ok
11802 Oskar Persson Åkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
11807 John Persson Åkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
11830 Herman Engström Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
11838 Patrik Martinsson Föreningen Team Discgolf Stockholm Ok
11849 Anders Bülow Stockholm-Kärsöns Frisbeeklubb Ok
11891 Petter Vestberg Föreningen Team Discgolf Stockholm Ok
11942 Oskar Berglund Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
11970 Uno Karlsson Föreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
11971 Alexander Lian Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
11972 Andreas Gustafsson Christianstad Frisbee Club Ok
11977 Erik Persson Åkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
11980 Dan Johansson Föreningen Team Discgolf Stockholm Ok
11996 Ruben Malmberg Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
12005 Henrik Rydèn Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
12007 Kristian Jimmefors Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
12017 Lina Frank Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
12037 Viktor Jonsson Gefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
12039 Björn Pohlman Stockholm-Kärsöns Frisbeeklubb Ok
12047 Linnea Bülow Stockholm-Kärsöns Frisbeeklubb Ok
12051 Patrik Karlsson Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
12090 Sonja Colmsjö Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
12116 Kent Karlsson Norrköpings Discgolf Klubb Ok
12119 Thomas Lövkvist Christianstad Frisbee Club Ok
12120 Simon Johansson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
12121 Christofer Nyberg Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
12123 Christer Andersson Föreningen Team Discgolf Stockholm Ok
12125 Malin van Ham Castlewood Discgolf Club Ok
12143 Maja Lindroth E 6 Frisbee Klubb Ok
12147 Matilda Ignberg Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
12153 Raimo Werme Mora Discgolf Klubb Ok
12171 Jonas Hangvar KFUM Linköping Ok
12175 William Dahlin Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
12179 Henrik Trahn Piteå Discgolfclub Ok
12182 Anneli André Castlewood Discgolf Club Ok
13041 Ulf Christensson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
13059 Pehr Eriksson Färila Idrottsförening Ok
13067 Jon Haglund Färila Idrottsförening Ok
13068 Hjalmar Arvidsson Färila Idrottsförening Ok
14023 Kristian Norén Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
14024 Rafal Blaszczyk Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
14052 Frida Johansson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
14056 Kristina Frisell Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
14073 Karen Louise Middleton Castlewood Discgolf Club Ok
14097 Klas Andersson Föreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
15007 Daniel Stålnacke Föreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
15023 Alexander Runge Castlewood Discgolf Club Ok
15057 Niklas Kalmkvist Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
15062 Alexander Hermansson Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
15072 Linn Westblad Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
15110 Stig Hangvar KFUM Linköping Ok
15112 Johannes Karlsson Åkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
15118 Oskar Wåhlén Färila Idrottsförening Ok
15162 Marcus Vestberg Söderhamns Frisbeegolfklubb Ok
15208 Johan Davidsson Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
15214 Rikard Askbåge Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
15216 Peter Poppius Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
15229 Magnus Rengman Christianstad Frisbee Club Ok
15241 Pär Möller Gefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
15246 Peter Gustafsson Stockholm-Kärsöns Frisbeeklubb Ok
15248 Michael Jansson Föreningen Team Discgolf Stockholm Ok
15277 Christoffer Söderberg KFUM Linköping Ok
15285 Hubert Hermodsson Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
15317 Erik Kvist Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
15323 Oscar Axelsson Bålsta Frisbee Klubb Ok
15327 Daniel Brandt Kolbäck Hyzers Discgolf Klubb Ok
15345 Martin Morén Bålsta Frisbee Klubb Ok
15349 Johan Larsson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
15354 Mark Boberg Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
15376 Niklas Ölund Piteå Discgolfclub Ok
15378 Mattias Boman Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
15379 Daniel Boman Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
15381 Johan Lago Gefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
15391 Micael Nordenström Castlewood Discgolf Club Ok
15403 Melker Molin Castlewood Discgolf Club Ok
15423 Per Åström Södertörns Frisbee Klubb Ok
15465 Robert Thunström Gefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
15664 Albin Eriksson Färila Idrottsförening Ok
15667 Filip Wallbäcks Gefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
15683 Anna Åslin Gefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
15684 Olov Dalborg Gefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
15686 Andreas Johansson KFUM Linköping Ok
15704 Patric Ivarsson Gefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
15709 Peter Lundqvist Christianstad Frisbee Club Ok
15714 Crister Kämpsten Alingsås Discgolf Klubb Ok
15731 Mikael Finnskog Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
15739 Mattias Sjögren Söderhamns Frisbeegolfklubb Ok
15740 Tobias Arback Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
15744 Anders Wallner Föreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
15746 Göran Karlström Bålsta Frisbee Klubb Ok
15748 Viktor Wallström Bålsta Frisbee Klubb Ok
15749 Fredrik Wihlborg KFUM Linköping Ok
15768 Magnus Källström Avesta Discgolf Club Ok
15829 Daniel Karlsson Åkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
15865 Oskar Motin Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
15894 Bastian Werme Mora Discgolf Klubb Ok
15904 Leif Johansson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
15912 Elliot Lovén Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
15940 Edvin Almqvist KFUM Linköping Ok
15949 Jens Lahti Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
15964 Christoffer Lind Sannarp Discgolfklubb Ok
15986 Sebastian Öst Raging Seagulls Disc Club Ok
15987 Joachim Kübel Raging Seagulls Disc Club Ok
15994 Simon Fernqvist Söderhamns Frisbeegolfklubb Ok
16007 Elliot Palmstadius Föreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
16009 Fredrik Agert Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
16010 Klas Linderoth KFUM Linköping Ok
16012 Bo Lovén Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
16023 Daniel Spogardh Föreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
16035 Jimmy Utterström Piteå Discgolfclub Ok
16036 Mikael Holm Piteå Discgolfclub Ok
16037 Fredrik Nilsson Piteå Discgolfclub Ok
16038 Jonas Eriksson Eksjö Frisbeegolf Ok
16041 Anton Repetto Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
16087 Emelie Lindholm Gefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
16089 Lars Eriksson Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
16090 Jonny Gartne Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
16094 Rickard Wärn Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
16095 Thomas Älgevik Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
16104 Sebastian Georgiadis Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
16153 Per Johan Nilsson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
16165 Fredrik Eklund Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
16169 Martin Brännström Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
16186 Villiam Brännström Piteå Discgolfclub Ok
16196 Andreas Säker Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
16198 Joel Helgesson Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
16270 Alexander Eketrapp Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
16295 Adam Lien Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
16300 Marcus Eriksson Bollnäs Frisbee Disc Club Ok
16301 Simon Säfström KFUM Linköping Ok
16302 Philip Scarampi Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
16303 Carl Falk Eksjö Frisbeegolf Ok
16304 Tim Petersson Eksjö Frisbeegolf Ok
16305 Johan Dennefors Föreningen Varbergs Discgolf Ok
16306 Kent Svensson Föreningen Varbergs Discgolf Ok
16307 Gustav Dahlen Eksjö Frisbeegolf Ok
16308 Mattis Persson Eksjö Frisbeegolf Ok
16309 Josef More KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16310 Filip Nanberg KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16311 Taher Nour KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16312 Jonathan Sammo KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16313 Peter San KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16314 William Högild KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16315 Alexander Lindblom Sannarp Discgolfklubb Ok
16316 Freddie Rydberg KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16318 Gustav Bergdal Mjengwa Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
16319 Manfred Bergdal Mjengwa Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
16320 Daniel Lindbäck Piteå Discgolfclub Ok
16321 Erik Mellgren Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
16322 Daniel Andersson Söderhamns Frisbeegolfklubb Ok
16324 Rauli Tynkkynen Bålsta Frisbee Klubb Ok
16325 Stefan Lindström Söderhamns Frisbeegolfklubb Ok
16326 Andres Ottestig Föreningen Team Discgolf Stockholm Ok
16327 Hanna Hugosson Stockholm-Kärsöns Frisbeeklubb Ok
16328 Tobias Hultqvist KFUM Linköping Ok
16329 Tobias Palmér Castlewood Discgolf Club Ok
16330 Rickard Sandqvist Mora Discgolf Klubb Ok
16331 Robin Sandqvist Mora Discgolf Klubb Ok
16332 Kjell Front Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
16333 Albin Widman Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
16334 Per-Ola Widman Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
16335 Simon Trygg Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
16336 Urban Lindgren Castlewood Discgolf Club Ok
16337 Mats-Ola Wall Kolbäck Hyzers Discgolf Klubb Ok
16338 Patrik Frankl Bålsta Frisbee Klubb Ok
16339 Jari Bergehäger Kolbäck Hyzers Discgolf Klubb Ok
16340 Pär Christiansson Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
16341 Emil Karlsson Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
16342 Marcus Karvinen Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
16343 Loke Lonegran Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
16344 Jonathan Lovén Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
16345 Patrik Nylander Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
16346 Tomas Regnander Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
16347 Sabrina Tallberg Gefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
16348 Ingvar Andersson Föreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
16349 Isak Andersson Föreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
16350 Mikaela Andersson Föreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
16351 Filip Esbjörnsson Föreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
16352 Joakim Zetterberg Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
16353 Anton Blomqvist Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
16354 Markus Hirsimäki Söderhamns Frisbeegolfklubb Ok
16355 Krister Valtonen KFUM Linköping Ok
16356 Ture Valtonen KFUM Linköping Ok
16357 Sebastian Kristoffersson KFUM Linköping Ok
16358 Mathias Jansson KFUM Linköping Ok
16359 Albin Junehammar KFUM Linköping Ok
16360 Gustaf Nordström KFUM Linköping Ok
16361 William Nordström KFUM Linköping Ok
16362 Jakob Ross KFUM Linköping Ok
45922 Daniel Anens Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
45982 Annika Lindqvist E 6 Frisbee Klubb Ok
46059 Olof Axmark Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
46148 Jonathan Sjögren Raging Seagulls Disc Club Ok
46940 Niclas Enarsson Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
47030 Christina Eliasson E 6 Frisbee Klubb Ok
47121 Henrik Bergström Bålsta Frisbee Klubb Ok
47141 Mats Grundström Åkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
47142 Victor Grundström Åkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
47143 Oscar Grundström Åkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
47187 Sofia Grundström Åkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
47235 Emil Dahlgren Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
47449 Per Hernelid Raging Seagulls Disc Club Ok
47455 Christian Hansson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
47456 Christoffer Hansson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
47587 Roland Nordfeldth Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
47706 Håkan Johansson Castlewood Discgolf Club Ok
47715 Erik Svensson Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
48164 Jacob Landelius KFUM Linköping Ok
50186 Mikael Svensson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
79003 Peter Gripler Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
79004 Elias Gripler Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
80043 Nils Larsson Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok