Förnamn:  Efternamn:
Klubb:  Visa spelare med licens från tidigare år

Antal spelare i listan: 933
SFFNamnKlubb 
431 Lars Jönsson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
483 Anders Svensson Tvåstad Discgolfklubb Ok
1263 Sten Sturefelt Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
1295 Martin Ek Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
1428 Peter Lundmark Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
1857 Torbjörn Svensson Föreningen Gothia Discgolf Ok
1958 Jonas Bengtsson Södertörns Frisbee Klubb Ok
2126 Hans Tegebäck Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
2179 Johan Eriksson Värnamo Frisbee Club Ok
2480 Stefan Karlsson Linköpings Unika FrisbeeSällskap Ok
2940 Pär Persson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
5107 Christer Christiansson Föreningen Gothia Discgolf Ok
5126 Fredrik Granåsen Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
5428 Mats Melin Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
5949 Niclas Bergehamn Värnamo Frisbee Club Ok
6072 Göran Holm Bollnäs Frisbee Disc Club Ok
6159 Åke Wallbäcks Hofors Discgolf Klubb Ok
6386 Stefan Angergård KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
6419 Jonas Pärtma KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
6953 Peter Andreasson Föreningen Gothia Discgolf Ok
7261 Martin Hargeby Raging Seagulls Disc Club Ok
8234 Anna Sahlén Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
8293 Mattias Hultqvist Värnamo Frisbee Club Ok
8377 Karl-Johan Wiberg KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
8624 Peter Magnholt KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
8872 Gohar Mossavarrahmani KFUM Norrköping Ok
8887 Johan Leandersson Viksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
8963 Mats Huldt Gefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
9022 Christian Björneland Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
9031 Tomas Eriksson Viksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
9035 Maria Ahlwin Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
9124 Christer Petersson Viksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
9132 Niloofar Mosavar Rahmani KFUM Norrköping Ok
9140 Liza Andersson KFUM Norrköping Ok
9142 Claes Nordin Tärby Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
9163 Joel Högberg Viksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
9211 Anders Dahlberg Viksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
9358 Andreas Melin Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
9568 Mikael Linderberg Karnas Disc Klubb Ok
10105 Tomas Hallberg Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
10468 Mattias Sandkvist Södertörns Frisbee Klubb Ok
10494 Fredrik Lagergren Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
10500 Johan Djärv Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
10503 Jonas Karlsson Värnamo Frisbee Club Ok
10505 Jonas Fors Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
10615 Sara Ekvall Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
10629 Fredrik Widehäll John Bauer Discgolf Ok
10702 Lars Jansson Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
10719 Gunnar Johansson Ace Club Discgolf Ok
10840 Dan Johansson Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
10841 Jimmy Dahl Föreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
10870 Joakim Jennsjö KFUM Linköping Ok
10871 Patrik Sundqvist Viksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
10883 Timothy Wern KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
10885 Johan Byrén KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
10933 Henrik Wahlman Linköpings Unika FrisbeeSällskap Ok
10966 Peter Wikström Bålsta Frisbee Klubb Ok
10971 Jonatan Forsberg Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
10993 Johan Sandell KFUM Linköping Ok
11096 Rasmus Johansson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
11105 Simone Lundegårdh KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
11122 Hanna Tegin Frövi Idrottsklubb Ok
11141 Staffan Strandell Raging Seagulls Disc Club Ok
11142 John Mattisson Raging Seagulls Disc Club Ok
11163 Jonatan Angergård KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
11167 Mikael Ahlwin Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
11186 Sofie Björlycke Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
11188 Fredrik Hermodsson Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
11205 Elsa Wallén Åkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
11233 Tobias Eriksson Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
11261 Christer Modigh Alingsås Vårgårda Discgolf Klubb Ok
11275 Henrik Niemi Åkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
11325 Magnus Ellström Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
11327 Dan Nilsson Ideella Föreningen Habo Frisbee Ok
11335 Tobias Östling Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
11341 Martin Bomark Viksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
11397 Oskar Folkesson Magpie Ridge Disc Golf Club Ok
11437 Martin Rasch Linköpings Unika FrisbeeSällskap Ok
11447 Mikael Svensson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
11448 Thomas Svensson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
11515 Henrik Johansen Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
11523 Thomas Andersson Magpie Ridge Disc Golf Club Ok
11533 Per Henriksson Linköpings Unika FrisbeeSällskap Ok
11561 Niklas Ängquist Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
11563 Thomas Söderling KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
11565 Jan Liljegren KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
11567 Viktor Johansen Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
11568 David Johansen Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
11577 Johan Gehrisch Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
11588 Oda Klarén Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
11601 Peter Ed Föreningen Söderhamn Discgolf Ok
11621 Roger Kasselstrand Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
11631 Linda Emanuelsson Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
11632 Tomas Carlqvist Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
11633 Richard Forsman Eskilstuna Discgolfclub Ok
11670 Erik Eriksson Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
11674 Carl Eric Fredin Åkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
11693 Joel Stenberg Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
11800 Joel Hansson Eslövs Discgolf Klubb Ok
11830 Herman Engström Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
11837 Per Karlsson Sundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
11849 Anders Bülow Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
11856 Albin Lindberg Föreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
11857 Filip Stenmark Föreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
11862 Robin Berggren Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
11897 Nadezda Melnikova Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
11919 Anders Edgren Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
11937 Robert Liljeström Christianstad Frisbee Club Ok
11939 Joakim Dahlén Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
11942 Oskar Berglund Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
11953 Malin Erlandsson KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
11960 Cecilia Erlandsson KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
11965 Henrik Torstensson Malmö Ultimate Club Ok
11971 Alexander Lian Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
11974 Anton Molarin Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
11980 Danne Johansson Tyresö DiscGolf Ok
11982 Joakim Grahn Ideella Föreningen Habo Frisbee Ok
11984 Magnus Dunder Karlstads Frisbeesportklubb Ok
12005 Henrik Rydèn Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
12007 Kristian Jimmefors Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
12017 Lina Frank Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
12057 Svante Möller Alingsås Vårgårda Discgolf Klubb Ok
12116 Kent Karlsson Norrköpings Discgolf Klubb Ok
12119 Thomas Lövkvist Christianstad Frisbee Club Ok
12120 Simon Johansson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
12121 Christofer Nyberg Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
12127 Johan Fresk Kolbäck Hyzers Discgolf Klubb Ok
12128 Johan Abrahamsson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
12130 Rickard Sköld Tvåstad Discgolfklubb Ok
12134 Putte Homlong Klarén Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
12139 Julia Almstedt KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
12153 Raimo Werme Mora Discgolf Klubb Ok
12157 Alexander Berglund Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
12171 Jonas Hangvar Linköpings Unika FrisbeeSällskap Ok
12175 William Dahlin KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
12182 Anneli André Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
13016 Emil Håkansson Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
13036 Mats Enqvist Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
14002 Axel Hargeby Mölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
14026 Erik Robertsson Viksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
14043 Alva Angergård KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
14051 Sami Eskelinen Magpie Ridge Disc Golf Club Ok
14070 Simon Clarenäs Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
14071 Arvid Sollenby Magpie Ridge Disc Golf Club Ok
14077 Christer Gustafsson Tyresö DiscGolf Ok
14084 Sebastian Andersson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
14099 Jimmy Hansson Eslövs Discgolf Klubb Ok
14890 Alexandra Zimmer Solklar Frisbee Förening Ok
15005 Johan Stihl-Andersson Eslövs Discgolf Klubb Ok
15023 Alexander Runge Magpie Ridge Disc Golf Club Ok
15043 Kristin Johansson KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15044 Felix Andersson KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15056 Johannes Axelsson Linköpings Unika FrisbeeSällskap Ok
15058 Matz Råberg Ideella Föreningen Habo Frisbee Ok
15062 Alexander Hermansson Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
15089 Stefan Tiensuu Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
15110 Stig Hangvar Linköpings Unika FrisbeeSällskap Ok
15111 David Ivansson Ideella Föreningen Habo Frisbee Ok
15118 Oskar Wåhlén Viksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
15142 Vendela Viktorsson KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15147 Anders Haldorson KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15151 Erika Nilsson KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15162 Marcus Vestberg Timrå Discgolf Klubb Ok
15169 Karl Lundin Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
15201 Arvid Arensmeier Frövi Idrottsklubb Ok
15202 Hampus Hjerpe Frövi Idrottsklubb Ok
15204 Niklas Heeger Johansson Frövi Idrottsklubb Ok
15208 Johan Davidsson Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
15209 Kenneth Eriksson Tyresö DiscGolf Ok
15214 Rikard Askbåge Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
15216 Peter Poppius Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
15221 Håkan Åström KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15222 Mikael Hellenberg KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15229 Magnus Rengman Christianstad Frisbee Club Ok
15237 Carl Svärd KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15241 Pär Möller Gefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
15274 Jelmer Brüggemann Linköpings Unika FrisbeeSällskap Ok
15285 Hubert Hermodsson Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
15331 Anna Edgren Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
15345 Martin Morén Bålsta Frisbee Klubb Ok
15349 Johan Larsson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
15357 Johnny Johansson Eslövs Discgolf Klubb Ok
15378 Mattias Boman Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
15385 Mikael Karlsson Sundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
15403 Melker Molin Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
15416 Simon Kappling Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
15423 Per Åström Södertörns Frisbee Klubb Ok
15430 Gustav Askroth KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15434 Matilda Ringbom Tyresö DiscGolf Ok
15441 Johanna Larsson Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
15448 Sanel Besic KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15460 Tim La Torre Öberg Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
15493 Mattias Lindmark Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
15651 Edvin Nordling Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
15658 Susanne Ringbom Tyresö DiscGolf Ok
15659 Emanuel Ringbom Tyresö DiscGolf Ok
15667 Filip Wallbäcks Hofors Discgolf Klubb Ok
15669 Filip Ahlgren Frövi Idrottsklubb Ok
15670 Lukasz Ostrowski Frövi Idrottsklubb Ok
15672 Josefine Johansson Frövi Idrottsklubb Ok
15674 Lina Hjerpe Frövi Idrottsklubb Ok
15686 Andreas Johansson Linköpings Unika FrisbeeSällskap Ok
15709 Peter Lundqvist Christianstad Frisbee Club Ok
15710 Victor Karlsson Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
15713 Joakim Östling Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
15718 Emil Hejde Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
15730 Linus Carlsson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
15731 Mikael Finnskog Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
15744 Anders Wallner Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
15746 Göran Karlström Bålsta Frisbee Klubb Ok
15749 Fredrik Wihlborg Linköpings Unika FrisbeeSällskap Ok
15754 Marcus Cissig Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
15755 Erik Ek Schaller Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
15763 Jennifer Hermansson Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
15764 Erik Sundström Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
15797 Martin Gustafsson Falu Discgolfklubb Ok
15800 Ebbe Ahlgren Malmö Ultimate Club Ok
15802 Max Almström Malmö Ultimate Club Ok
15803 Roman Bode Malmö Ultimate Club Ok
15827 Felix Thorstensson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
15834 Ludwig Bergholm KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15862 Simon Stefansson Magpie Ridge Disc Golf Club Ok
15864 Roger Berin Visättra DiscGolf Club Ok
15872 Max Hodes Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
15876 Malte Svensson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
15883 Oscar Askroth KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15887 Marcus Johansson John Bauer Discgolf Ok
15889 Magnus Samuelsson Karlstads Frisbeesportklubb Ok
15890 Tomas Svahn Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
15894 Bastian Werme Mora Discgolf Klubb Ok
15904 Leif Johansson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
15910 Caleb Björnler Eskilstuna Discgolfclub Ok
15920 Christoffer Segerstedt Stenlund Föreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
15940 Edvin Almqvist KFUM Linköping Ok
15941 Hampus Sellén Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
15942 Oscar Sellén Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
15961 Roger Frölander Ideella Föreningen Habo Frisbee Ok
15969 Emanuel Bengts Hofors Discgolf Klubb Ok
15971 Pontus Åkerling KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15982 Elvis Eriksson Sveiven KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15994 Simon Fernqvist Föreningen Söderhamn Discgolf Ok
16003 Petra Björk Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16016 Editha Ehrmanntraut Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16025 Renata Varnaite Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16026 Jonas Teglund Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16038 Jonas Eriksson Eksjö Frisbeegolf Ok
16043 Dennis Hartzell Föreningen Söderhamn Discgolf Ok
16060 Tim Burström Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
16080 Klas Hasselryd Sundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
16109 Magnus Isaksson Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
16111 Tobias Söderqvist Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
16113 Adam Nygren Falu Discgolfklubb Ok
16118 Alvin Andreasson Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
16119 Hannes Andreasson Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
16121 Liam Fredriksen Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
16122 Alexander Häger Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
16123 Ellen Häger Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
16135 Jacob Krokstäde Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16137 Svea Lindberg Malmö Ultimate Club Ok
16147 Leo Sundman Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16153 Per Johan Nilsson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
16167 Igor Emilsson Malmö Ultimate Club Ok
16168 David Hjort Malmö Ultimate Club Ok
16173 Lars Persson Eslövs Discgolf Klubb Ok
16175 Terje Torstensson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
16189 Jonas Lindeblad Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
16200 Linus Eriksson Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
16206 William Klarén KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16208 Dennis Augustsson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
16214 Robin Berglund Timrå Discgolf Klubb Ok
16216 Gustav Germann Ace Club Discgolf Ok
16232 Andreas Holmgren Solklar Frisbee Förening Ok
16240 Pia Andersson Magpie Ridge Disc Golf Club Ok
16246 Agnes Nissilä Timrå Discgolf Klubb Ok
16251 Rulle Eriksson KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16259 Jimmy Rohdin Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
16260 Lukas Torstensson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
16271 Dennis Andersson Karlstads Frisbeesportklubb Ok
16278 Pierre Lemerle Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16283 GiosuÉ de Luca Malmö Ultimate Club Ok
16286 Albin Lindsjö Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16287 Lowe Michanek Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16289 Hugo Dahlner Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16290 Axel Östberg Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16295 Adam Lien Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
16307 Gustav Dahlen Eksjö Frisbeegolf Ok
16310 Filip Nanberg KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16314 William Högild KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16316 Freddie Rydberg KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16325 Stefan Lindström Föreningen Söderhamn Discgolf Ok
16329 Tobias Palmér Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
16330 Rickard Sandqvist Mora Discgolf Klubb Ok
16333 Albin Widman Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
16334 Per-Ola Widman Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
16336 Urban Lindgren Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
16352 Joakim Zetterberg Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
16355 Krister Valtonen Linköpings Unika FrisbeeSällskap Ok
16356 Ture Valtonen Linköpings Unika FrisbeeSällskap Ok
16364 Albin Jacobsson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
16366 William Wannberg Gefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
16368 Caesar Nilsson KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16369 Casper Nilsson KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16371 Yahya Suleiman Yahya KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16386 Hugo Håkansson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
16392 Lars Nilsson Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
16395 Filip Dahlen Eksjö Frisbeegolf Ok
16399 Ahmad Moussa Frövi Idrottsklubb Ok
16403 Hugo Berge Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
16404 Leo Eriksson Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
16406 Emma Hargeby Mölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
16407 Malte Hjärtberg Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
16412 Felix Lundgren Mölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
16413 Stella Lundgren Mölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
16415 Cornelia Oscarsson Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
16419 Alice Thorvandt Mölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
16420 Ivar Bodin Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16424 Bruno Olsson Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16425 Filippa Rehnström Malmö Ultimate Club Ok
16427 Emil Magnusson Gefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
16437 Tore Nordling Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16438 Kenneth Jonsson Ideella Föreningen Habo Frisbee Ok
16439 Hugo Wretling Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16446 Artin Havari Nasab KFUM Linköping Ok
16458 Mikael Hejde Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
16477 Arvid Jonsson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
16483 Teemu Mutikainen Föreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
16488 Mustafa Rasuli Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
16489 Navid Rezaie Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
16491 Kjell Lidén Sundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
16496 Niklas Nygren Timrå Discgolf Klubb Ok
16513 Lukas Björnör Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
16519 Christopher Granath Alingsås Vårgårda Discgolf Klubb Ok
16532 Melker Ahlquist La Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
16533 Elliot Danielsson La Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
16534 Julian Danielsson La Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
16535 Andreas Svensson La Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
16536 Pontus Svensson La Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
16537 Johan Kjellberg Sannarp Discgolfklubb Ok
16540 Hampus Wihlborg Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
16542 Jonas Möller Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
16552 Mário Póvoa Correia Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
16558 Jonas Granström Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
16564 Therese Molin Föreningen Söderhamn Discgolf Ok
16568 Jimmy Hallin Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17001 Tommi Väyrynen Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17007 Aron Fredriksen Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
17009 Marcus MacLean Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
17011 Albert Nordling Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17016 Anton Neijber Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17021 Teo Wiberg KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17022 Svante Undemar KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17025 Linus Gardshol Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
17026 Alice Larsson Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
17027 Elin Larsson Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
17028 Linnea Strandkulle KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17031 Robin Mellgren KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17036 Emil Vestlund Föreningen Söderhamn Discgolf Ok
17041 Håkan Östberg Christianstad Frisbee Club Ok
17046 Magnus Felix Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17047 Tommy Ström Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17048 Adam Tellbe Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17049 Kim Fransson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17051 Marianne Dehasque Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17062 Pelle Carlsson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17064 Stefan Jarl Timrå Discgolf Klubb Ok
17065 Andreas Lindgren Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
17072 Fredrik Skantze Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
17073 Mikael Edman Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17074 Thomas Kühn Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17076 Mimmi Granat Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
17078 John Andersson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17083 Andreas Fagerström Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17084 Robert Moberg Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
17090 Tommie Bäcke Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
17094 David Viklund Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
17099 Henrik Wihlborg Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17103 Leon Olsson Hedström Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
17105 Elias Söderlund Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
17107 Joakim Eklund Järva Disc Golf Club Ok
17110 Adam Mambo La Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
17111 Malte Wennebrink La Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
17114 Per Sellén Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
17116 Alexander Stämby Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
17120 Saga Tammi Frövi Idrottsklubb Ok
17123 Fabian Adamsson Frövi Idrottsklubb Ok
17125 Lisa Arensmeier Frövi Idrottsklubb Ok
17126 Lisen Ahlgren Frövi Idrottsklubb Ok
17127 Maximus Lindblad Frövi Idrottsklubb Ok
17128 Rasmus Ekblom Frövi Idrottsklubb Ok
17130 Wilma Wessman Frövi Idrottsklubb Ok
17131 Ida Andersson Frövi Idrottsklubb Ok
17132 Linus Andersson Frövi Idrottsklubb Ok
17145 Lex Beinerfelt KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17148 Vincent Miller KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17151 Alfred Grinneby Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
17164 David Lundqvist Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
17165 Arvid Håkansson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17166 Holger Håkansson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17167 Joakim Håkansson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17181 Linus Fors Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17183 Mira Svahn Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17185 Jerry Kjellin Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17194 Elias Lindberg Viksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
17195 Farouk Malla Haji Viksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
17196 Ahmed Mallahaji Viksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
17213 Emil Blom Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
17237 Peter Stenman Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
17241 Timmy Andersson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17249 Sebastian Lukasz Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17255 Urban Evjen Lidingö Disc Golf Club Ok
17266 Jan Krantz Luleå Discgolf Förening Ok
17267 Daniel Anens Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
17268 Anton Lööv KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17270 Jakob Peltokangas Frövi Idrottsklubb Ok
17278 Daniel Skymberg Åkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
17285 Johan Bragner Frövi Idrottsklubb Ok
17288 Björn Nordin KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17289 Mikael Bomark Viksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
17296 Henrik Bergström Bålsta Frisbee Klubb Ok
17297 Henrik Österberg Luleå Discgolf Förening Ok
17302 Peder Boberg Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
17303 Nils Rittfeldt Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
17307 Sofia Eklund Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17309 Sarah Eklund Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17314 Emil Dahlgren Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
17318 Christian Hansson Karnas Disc Klubb Ok
17319 Christoffer Hansson Karnas Disc Klubb Ok
17323 Frida Terne Malmö Ultimate Club Ok
17325 Robert Pålsson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17336 Tim Tegin Frövi Idrottsklubb Ok
17340 Markus Söderlund Eskilstuna Discgolfclub Ok
17341 Simon Åkerling KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17345 Håkan Johansson Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
17347 Camilla Jernberg Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
17351 Leif Pettersson Luleå Discgolf Förening Ok
17352 Simon Almqvist Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
17353 Pelle Almqvist Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
17354 Anders Wallén Åkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
17356 Mattias Kjetselberg Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
17359 Hampus Johansson Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
17367 Anton Edlund Visättra DiscGolf Club Ok
17376 Simon Sticko Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
17387 Mikael Strandhamn Värnamo Frisbee Club Ok
17403 Jonas Grinde KFUM Linköping Ok
17404 Kaled Hasan KFUM Linköping Ok
17405 Fredrik Helders KFUM Linköping Ok
17407 Linnéa Jansson Solklar Frisbee Förening Ok
17413 Anna Petersson Linköpings Unika FrisbeeSällskap Ok
17419 Max Hjelm La Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
17440 Shpend Pirku Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17446 Khrystyna Kachmaryk Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17451 Ellen Wennebrink La Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
17463 Hannes Lindqvist Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
17469 Carl Andersson Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
17488 Tram Dang Malmö Ultimate Club Ok
17491 Elliot Smeding Malmö Ultimate Club Ok
17492 Evelina Smeding Malmö Ultimate Club Ok
17495 Elmer Arne Mölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
17496 Melvin Arne Mölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
17497 Tage Lundgren Mölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
17498 Cornelis Lundqvist Mölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
17500 Philip Sandberg Mölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
17520 Alberto Brandt Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17521 Viktor Olander Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17525 Sauli Hakkarainen Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17532 Göran Åkesson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17535 Teodor Führ Frövi Idrottsklubb Ok
17536 Edvin Haag Frövi Idrottsklubb Ok
17537 Emilia Lundbom Frövi Idrottsklubb Ok
17539 Sigge Norlin Viksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
17540 Angelina Petersson Viksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
17543 Kaspar Olin KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17545 Henrik Andersson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17546 Rasmus Arvidsson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17547 Janne Carlsson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17548 Monica Carlsson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17553 Caroline Flyborg Timrå Discgolf Klubb Ok
17556 Daniel Malmgren Föreningen Söderhamn Discgolf Ok
17557 Lucas Lundberg Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
17559 Andreas Joelsson Linköpings Unika FrisbeeSällskap Ok
17560 Henrik Lagerholm Linköpings Unika FrisbeeSällskap Ok
17563 Simon Marksén Tvåstad Discgolfklubb Ok
17564 Jonas Moberg Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17568 Gustav Askengren Föreningen Varbergs Discgolf Ok
17569 Jari Bark Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17570 Marko Föhr Karlstads Frisbeesportklubb Ok
17572 Christoffer Cimbritz Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17574 Noah Haväng Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17579 Sam Sonnerfeldt Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17582 John Hansson Christianstad Frisbee Club Ok
17589 Elina Rydberg Karlstads Frisbeesportklubb Ok
17593 Alvin Bartalis La Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
17594 Axel Gustafsson La Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
17595 Elliot Gustafsson La Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
17601 Benjamin Axelsson KFUM Linköping Ok
17606 Kristoffer Nyberg Visättra DiscGolf Club Ok
17609 Linnea Nordqvist Solklar Frisbee Förening Ok
17610 Jonas Fischer Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
17611 Rasmus Svensson La bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
17622 Tom Avivi KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17623 Kevin Berisha KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17624 Ahmed Nasser KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17625 Gunnar Broström Mölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
17628 Elias Törnqvist Linköpings Unika FrisbeeSällskap Ok
17631 Hedda Ekenhagen Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
17632 Malte Molbech Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
17633 Ludvig Daal Lindsjö Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
17635 Astrid Bodin Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
17636 Isadora Treppendahl Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
17642 Lisa Berlin Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17643 Peter Milosevic Karlstads Frisbeesportklubb Ok
17645 Mats Jacobsson idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17647 Tobias Oskarsson Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
17656 Mattias Gustavsson Tvåstad Discgolfklubb Ok
17659 Nils Segerstedt Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
17661 Hugo Fröjdlund Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17667 Claes Eklund Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17680 Johanna Hagström Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
17683 Oskar Hultstrand Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
17684 Andreas Lindh Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17686 Joakim Nilsson Linköpings Unika FrisbeeSällskap Ok
17687 Daniel Westberg Linköpings Unika FrisbeeSällskap Ok
17690 Anders Viklund Timrå Discgolf Klubb Ok
17691 Alexander Svensson Tvåstad Discgolfklubb Ok
17693 Thobias Josefsson Karlstads Frisbeesportklubb Ok
17705 Mats Hjerpe Alingsås Vårgårda Discgolf Klubb Ok
17708 Magnus Öman Alingsås Vårgårda Discgolf Klubb Ok
17720 Simon Terbrant Säfström Tvåstad Discgolfklubb Ok
17723 Emil Petersson Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17729 Nils Olsson Karnas Disc Klubb Ok
17744 Viggo Oscarsson Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
17745 Oliver Nilsson Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
17746 Herman Nilsson KFUM Linköping Ok
17747 Elsa Kendrick Solklar Frisbee Förening Ok
17759 Örn Kolbeinsson KFUM Linköping Ok
17761 Simon Heimdal Eksjö Frisbeegolf Ok
17771 Peter Rudman Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
17774 Isac Hedengren KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17776 Gustav Robertsson KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17780 Ville Parpala Föreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
17789 Eskil Fors Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17795 Corrall Bodonyi Malmö Ultimate Club Ok
17796 Thea Jobs Hansson Malmö Ultimate Club Ok
17797 Ebba Ehrenstråle Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
17799 Linnea Löfgren Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
17800 Tim Warnolf Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
17806 Elis Rosenberg La Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
17807 Clemens Sandelin La Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
17810 Wilma Billgren Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
17812 Catherine Guillard Kävlinge Ultimateförening Ok
17813 Amanda Mongkolchuang Karlsson Malmö Ultimate Club Ok
17816 Elin Preving Malmö Ultimate Club Ok
17818 Pimraphuk Senamoom Malmö Ultimate Club Ok
17819 Joel Stråhlén Kävlinge Ultimateförening Ok
17823 Gabriel Holmén Mölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
17836 Edvin Lindblom Malmö Ultimate Club Ok
17841 Elmar Alderblad KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17849 Martin Tiberg Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17857 Maria Fasci Solklar Frisbee Förening Ok
17859 Timo Ilves Solklar Frisbee Förening Ok
17867 Helen Sepman Solklar Frisbee Förening Ok
17879 Victor Ubeda Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17883 Tobias Lingh Eksjö Frisbeegolf Ok
17887 Lars Bornesvärd Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17888 Joakim Egerils Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17892 Frank Wyss Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17893 Erik Friberg Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17894 Alexander Mogard Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17896 Måns Sjöstedt Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17908 Erika Isaksson Eskilstuna Discgolfclub Ok
17912 Amanda Lennartsson Karlstads Frisbeesportklubb Ok
17913 Cathrin Skogberg Karlstads Frisbeesportklubb Ok
17914 Ella Tejler Karlstads Frisbeesportklubb Ok
17919 Nina Engström Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
17925 Kent Amrén Timrå Discgolf Klubb Ok
17926 Julia Backlund Timrå Discgolf Klubb Ok
17927 Patrik Backlund Timrå Discgolf Klubb Ok
17929 Linus Axelsson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17931 Maria Johansson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17932 Emil Hallsten Tvåstad Discgolfklubb Ok
17933 Henrik Varis Bålsta Frisbee Klubb Ok
17940 Stefan Ståhl Eslövs Discgolf Klubb Ok
17941 Filip Anell Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17946 Pernilla Fåglefelt Ideella Föreningen Habo Frisbee Ok
17950 Jonas Peterson Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
17953 Julius Hägg Rosengren Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17954 Dante Rosberg Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17957 Emil Pålsson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17959 Daniel Hu Linköpings Unika FrisbeeSällskap Ok
17969 Peter Karlsson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17970 Max Angelin Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17973 Fritiof Fagergren Järva Disc Golf Club Ok
17974 Åsa Myhrberg Tyresö DiscGolf Ok
17983 Ebbe Klingstam Kolbäck Hyzers Discgolf Klubb Ok
17984 Joachim Sundstedt Kolbäck Hyzers Discgolf Klubb Ok
17985 Johanna Torstensson Kolbäck Hyzers Discgolf Klubb Ok
17986 Daniel Österback Kolbäck Hyzers Discgolf Klubb Ok
17987 Jonas Larsson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17989 Stefan Fagerlund Visättra DiscGolf Club Ok
18000 Jonas Parkås Tvåstad Discgolfklubb Ok
18004 Philip Lindberg Tvåstad Discgolfklubb Ok
18006 Robert Sjölin Tyresö DiscGolf Ok
18007 Joline Halvarsson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
18011 Alexander Lord Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
18012 Tommie Dahlgren Timrå Discgolf Klubb Ok
18018 Ulf Jonsson Täby Discgolfklubb Ok
18020 Pehr-Olof Cahling Timrå Discgolf Klubb Ok
18025 Henrik Stenberg Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
18027 Hanna Larsson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
18028 Johan Amenda Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
18029 Sacha Carlsson Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
18031 Naim Fakih Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
18033 Joel Gundersvik Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
18036 Viktor Krusell Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
18037 Cesar Liesén Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
18038 Martin Liesén Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
18039 Patrik Magnusson Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
18040 Philip Sellén Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
18041 Jonathan Stämby Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
18043 Emil Eriksson Karlstads Frisbeesportklubb Ok
18047 Nathalie Engman Timrå Discgolf Klubb Ok
18048 Elliott Fagerlind Bålsta Frisbee Klubb Ok
18055 Andreas Berggren Gefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
18059 Kristoffer Töyrä Magpie Ridge Disc Golf Club Ok
18066 Richard Larsen Tvåstad Discgolfklubb Ok
18074 Fredrik Lundborg Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
18080 Axel Wernborg Föreningen Vetlanda Frisbeegolf Ok
18081 Jimmy Olsson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
18083 Alva Larsen Malmö Ultimate Club Ok
18084 Erik Selvaggi Domeij Malmö Ultimate Club Ok
18085 Cleo Gullstrand Malmö Ultimate Club Ok
18088 Philip Wallentin Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
18089 Jacob Kristhammar Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
18091 Patrik Persson Christianstad Frisbee Club Ok
18092 Jens Svensson Christianstad Frisbee Club Ok
18093 Kristofer Svensson Christianstad Frisbee Club Ok
18094 Johanna Hasselryd Sundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
18096 Lucas Gullbing Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
18100 Jenny Söder Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
18101 Lena Benzein Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
18102 Simon Spånberg Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
18105 Paulina Henrichsén Linköpings Unika FrisbeeSällskap Ok
18118 Erik Nyberg KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
18125 Christoffer Sjögren Hofors Discgolf Klubb Ok
18138 Elias Kristedal Linköpings Unika FrisbeeSällskap Ok
18139 Mattias Kristedal Linköpings Unika FrisbeeSällskap Ok
18140 Anton Jäderberg Hofors Discgolf Klubb Ok
18145 Jonna Lindberg Malmö Ultimate Club Ok
18147 Malte Netterheim Kävlinge Ultimateförening Ok
18148 Christoffer Petersen Kävlinge Ultimateförening Ok
18151 Mats Engström Ånge Discgolfklubb Ok
18168 Christoffer Wetterberg Tvåstad Discgolfklubb Ok
18171 Anna Ranebjörk Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
18172 Tilda Ranebjörk Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
18178 Gustav Herrlin Mölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
18179 Sebastian Johansson Mölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
18180 Noel Myhrén Mölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
18181 Tuva Nordqvist Mölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
18182 Eskil Rosengren Lundqvist Mölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
18183 Gustav Andersson Frövi Idrottsklubb Ok
18184 Miranda Edström Frövi Idrottsklubb Ok
18185 Elva Löfsäter Frövi Idrottsklubb Ok
18186 Vallenthine Ovling Frövi Idrottsklubb Ok
18187 Vilgot Scholtzé Frövi Idrottsklubb Ok
18192 Alexander Ottersten Tvåstad Discgolfklubb Ok
18194 Björn Svensson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
18195 Kristian Andersson Lundgren Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
18207 Anton Edvardsson Alingsås Vårgårda Discgolf Klubb Ok
18210 Kimberly Helly Tyresö DiscGolf Ok
18217 Jacob Söderblom Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
18218 Kim Arvidson Alingsås Vårgårda Discgolf Klubb Ok
18224 Elin Blomgren KFUM Norrköping Ok
18225 Aksel Löfstedt Nielsen Åkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
18226 Andrew Kolesnikov Malmö Ultimate Club Ok
18228 Karolina Kusnierz Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
18231 Livia Andreasson Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
18237 Leo Fernström Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
18239 Adam Delisle Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
18241 Marlon Fisher Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
18242 Meja Fredriksen Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
18245 Markus Lavesson Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
18246 Emil Gustafsson Sundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
18248 Sebastian Wallin Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
18255 Linus Carlsson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
18258 Elina Fromm Timrå Discgolf Klubb Ok
18260 Jenny Larsson Föreningen Vetlanda Frisbeegolf Ok
18274 Marcus Säwensjö Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
18281 Morris Daal Lindsjö Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
18283 Josefine Johansson KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
18284 Julia Cederlind KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
18292 Lilly Adolfsson Mölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
18295 Anton Weddig Mölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
18296 Levi Gyllensvaan Frövi Idrottsklubb Ok
18297 Maja Löfsäter Frövi Idrottsklubb Ok
18301 Nova Eriksson Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
18302 Melvin Skredsvik Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
18306 Maren Seelert La Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
18307 Andreas Aldrin Solklar Frisbee Förening Ok
18308 Constantin Diekmann Solklar Frisbee Förening Ok
18312 Victor Biranvand Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
18313 Levi Gudmundson Christensen Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
18315 Gustav Lind Af Hageby Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
18318 Lucas Biranvand Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
18319 Yosan Debesay Kävlinge Ultimateförening Ok
18322 Signe Mokso Malmö Ultimate Club Ok
18323 Ebbe Nilsson Rintala Malmö Ultimate Club Ok
18324 Tanapong Prasoetsri Kävlinge Ultimateförening Ok
18326 Khanh Doan Malmö Ultimate Club Ok
18327 Nam Doan Malmö Ultimate Club Ok
18331 Oskar Jörgensen Malmö Ultimate Club Ok
18333 Minh Nguyen Malmö Ultimate Club Ok
18336 Riccardo Derton Solklar Frisbee Förening Ok
18338 Hannah Kiesewetter Solklar Frisbee Förening Ok
18339 Octave Le Tullier Solklar Frisbee Förening Ok
18340 Anna Mestre Borras Solklar Frisbee Förening Ok
18341 Rok Ogrin Solklar Frisbee Förening Ok
18342 Jonathan Wiskandt Solklar Frisbee Förening Ok
18353 Samuel Sverker La Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
18354 Brina Dokl Solklar Frisbee Förening Ok
18355 Dino Haurdic Solklar Frisbee Förening Ok
18357 Jonas Hammarström Magpie Ridge Disc Golf Club Ok
18359 Ann-Christin Grafe Solklar Frisbee Förening Ok
18361 Zakaria Hassoun Frövi Idrottsklubb Ok
18362 Noel Rudin Frövi Idrottsklubb Ok
18365 Karam Chamout KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
18366 Zina Chamout KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
18367 Christoffer Ghazarian Hultin KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
18368 Wilmer Pålsson KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
18369 Hilding Undemar KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
18370 Simon Baljeu Djurback Mölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
18373 Alexander Persson Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
18374 Anton Söderlund Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
18375 Daniel Ammouri Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
18376 Malte Petersson Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
18377 Edgar Ryttare Cardenas Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
18378 Hugo Olén Viksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
18380 Casper Johansson Mölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
18381 Elmer Jenefeldt Mölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
18382 Sam Robinson Mölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
18383 Josef Brile Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
18384 Tommy Rask Föreningen Söderhamn Discgolf Ok
18385 Daniel Emgård Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
18386 Harri Suhonen Södertörns Frisbee Klubb Ok
18387 Johan Bryntesson Tvåstad Discgolfklubb Ok
18388 Natasa Sillén Tyresö DiscGolf Ok
18389 Mattias Lindgren Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
18390 Kristina Karlström Bålsta Frisbee Klubb Ok
18391 Vincent Schaffler Föreningen Varbergs Discgolf Ok
18392 Jens Torneus Föreningen Varbergs Discgolf Ok
18393 Cristian Calzon John Bauer Discgolf Ok
18394 Per Hamlin Magpie Ridge Disc Golf Club Ok
18395 Carl Skyborn Magpie Ridge Disc Golf Club Ok
18396 Conny Carlsson Tvåstad Discgolfklubb Ok
18397 Morgan Forsberg Tyresö DiscGolf Ok
18398 Bengt Ljungqvist Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
18399 Elmer Furustig Järva Disc Golf Club Ok
18400 Ambjörn Harnesk Järva Disc Golf Club Ok
18401 Mattias Jarnehag KFUM Norrköping Ok
18402 Karl Karlsson KFUM Norrköping Ok
18403 Johan Lagergren KFUM Norrköping Ok
18404 Alexander Von Gegerfelt KFUM Norrköping Ok
18405 Emil Göthe Täby Discgolfklubb Ok
18406 Mathias Nilsson Täby Discgolfklubb Ok
18407 Johan Wenderlöf Täby Discgolfklubb Ok
18408 Pontus Andersson Eslövs Discgolf Klubb Ok
18409 Emil Collbring Eslövs Discgolf Klubb Ok
18410 Flamur Misimi Eslövs Discgolf Klubb Ok
18411 Robin Thordin Olsson Eslövs Discgolf Klubb Ok
18412 Filip Ek Hofors Discgolf Klubb Ok
18413 Markus Hedblom Hofors Discgolf Klubb Ok
18414 Fabian Wallbäcks Hofors Discgolf Klubb Ok
18415 Thorsten Funke Järva Disc Golf Club Ok
18416 Tomas Bolting Karnas Disc Klubb Ok
18417 Dennis Johansson Karnas Disc Klubb Ok
18418 Vincent Müller KFUM Norrköping Ok
18419 John Nyberg KFUM Norrköping Ok
18420 Tobias Torstensson KFUM Norrköping Ok
18421 Jessie Eurenius Lidingö Disc Golf Club Ok
18422 Oskar Helsing Lidingö Disc Golf Club Ok
18423 Marcus Kratz Lidingö Disc Golf Club Ok
18424 Mattias Sunneborn Lidingö Disc Golf Club Ok
18427 Tobias Eriksson Tyresö DiscGolf Ok
18428 Dante Myhrberg Tyresö DiscGolf Ok
18429 James Myhrberg Tyresö DiscGolf Ok
18430 Theodor Polbring Tyresö DiscGolf Ok
18431 Lukas Sutö Tyresö DiscGolf Ok
18432 Rickard Nilsson Täby Discgolfklubb Ok
18433 Alfred Holgersson Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
18434 Jonathan Jönsson Karnas Disc Klubb Ok
18435 Anders Mikkola Bålsta Frisbee Klubb Ok
18436 Emma Evertsson KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
18437 Charlotta Gredenbom KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
18438 Erica Olsson KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
18439 Johannes Uhr KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
18440 Elina Wilnerzon Thörn KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
18441 Daniel Wingbro Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
18442 Niclas Linton Tyresö DiscGolf Ok
18443 Tobias Frid Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
18444 Ronny Juhlin Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
18445 Markus Bergius Västerås Discgolf Club Ok
18446 Kim Hjort Linköpings Unika FrisbeeSällskap Ok
18447 Christoffer Huldt Navarro Linköpings Unika FrisbeeSällskap Ok
18448 Rose-Mari Nilsson Linköpings Unika FrisbeeSällskap Ok
18449 Fredrik Svenfelt Linköpings Unika FrisbeeSällskap Ok
18450 Walter Åström Viksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
18451 Oliver Vessling Frövi Idrottsklubb Ok
18452 Wessam Mhawesh Frövi Idrottsklubb Ok
18453 Erika Frank Karlstads Frisbeesportklubb Ok
18454 Josefine Rust Karlstads Frisbeesportklubb Ok
18455 Jonathan Törnquist KFUM Linköping Ok
18456 Anton Larsson KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
18457 Ida Larsson KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
18458 Otto Edgren Malmö Ultimate Club Ok
18459 Michael Schwob Malmö Ultimate Club Ok
18460 Tim Sällberg Malmö Ultimate Club Ok
18461 Alvaro Haroun Izquierdo Solklar Frisbee Förening Ok
18462 Robin Bienkowski Södertörns Frisbee Klubb Ok
18463 Viktor Landin Södertörns Frisbee Klubb Ok
18464 Fransisco Cataldo Carvajal Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
18465 Patrik Edmén Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
18466 Pontus Fransson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
18467 Karl-Johan Granåsen Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
18468 Hampus Hagenbjörk Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
18469 Elina Hedlund Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
18470 André Hellberg Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
18471 Robin Johansen Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
18472 John Johansson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
18473 Oskar Keding Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
18474 Johan Lundblad Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
18475 Elias Löndahl Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
18476 Simon Löndahl Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
18477 Colin Möllestam Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
18478 Nima Nazem Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
18479 Andreas Nilsson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
18480 Love Ragvald Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
18481 Johan Rask Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
18482 Stellan Schulz Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
18483 Joakim Stedtjer Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
18484 Edvard Torkelsson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
18485 Viggo Wallin Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
18486 Björn Wernberg Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
18487 Mattis Vindelman Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
18488 Philipp Krause Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
18489 Philipp Hugenroth Solklar Frisbee Förening Ok
18491 Pontus Torstensson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
18492 Kamile Banevic Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
18493 Lada Dolezalova Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
18494 Jan Cedric Freisenhausen Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
18495 Andrea Mularoni Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
18496 Ian Roper Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
18497 Simon Rask Hofors Discgolf Klubb Ok
18498 Sven Allinger Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
18499 Davin Amini Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
18500 Ajit Bertelsen Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
18501 Dennis Xiang Deng Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
18502 Mattias Fontander Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
18503 Bryan Nwafor Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
18504 Samuel Healey Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
18505 Filip Ängalid Bollnäs Frisbee Disc Club Ok
18506 Fredrik Wernborg Föreningen Vetlanda Frisbeegolf Ok
18507 Ludvig Arwidsson Magpie Ridge Disc Golf Club Ok
18508 Magnus Kronhamn Sundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
18509 Andreas Fannon Mölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
18510 Torbjörn Engström Bålsta Frisbee Klubb Ok
18511 Jonathan Röijer Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
18512 Kenan Farajov KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
18513 Mikael Nilsson KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
18514 Robert Strandkulle KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
18515 Mattias Undemar KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
18516 Tilla Undemar KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
18517 Love Wärnelid KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
18518 Eliah Kaiberger La Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
18519 Maria Hermansson Visättra DiscGolf Club Ok
18520 Elias Stolt Visättra DiscGolf Club Ok
18521 Karl Davidsson Viksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
18522 Oliwer Jonsson Viksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
18523 Monalisa Eleccion Cabansay Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
18524 Vinga Cederqvist Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
18525 Rosanna Johansson Andersson Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
18526 Isabelle Liljeqvist Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
18527 Gustav Nygren Falu Discgolfklubb Ok
18528 Saga Undemar KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
18529 Samuel Olsson Lundh Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
18530 Joakim Pekkari Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
18531 Kim Svensson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
18532 Andreas Björklund Borlänge Discgolfklubb Ok
18533 Markus Grannäs Granath Borlänge Discgolfklubb Ok
18534 Marcus Larsson Borlänge Discgolfklubb Ok
18535 Marcus Malm Borlänge Discgolfklubb Ok
18536 Simon Annerfeldt Christianstad Frisbee Club Ok
18537 Martin Brandt Christianstad Frisbee Club Ok
18538 Ian Dahlqvist Christianstad Frisbee Club Ok
18539 Elliot Lundqvist Christianstad Frisbee Club Ok
18540 Heidi Heinonen Eskilstuna Discgolfclub Ok
18541 Elis Widmarson Föreningen Vetlanda Frisbeegolf Ok
18542 Fabian Widmarson Föreningen Vetlanda Frisbeegolf Ok
18543 Jan Widmarson Föreningen Vetlanda Frisbeegolf Ok
18544 Claes Bergstrand Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
18545 Erik Sahlberg Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
18546 Anton Jonner John Bauer Discgolf Ok
18547 Vidar Bjurström KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
18548 Rasmus Dryselius-Wärdell Linköpings Unika FrisbeeSällskap Ok
18549 Alice Wettergren Magpie Ridge Disc Golf Club Ok
18550 Wilmer Dahlstedt Bålsta Frisbee Klubb Ok
18551 Malte Holm Sannarp Discgolfklubb Ok
18552 Furkan Aksit Solklar Frisbee Förening Ok
18553 Julie Amira Solklar Frisbee Förening Ok
18554 Clémence Baud Solklar Frisbee Förening Ok
18555 Lukas Bonauer Solklar Frisbee Förening Ok
18556 Aira Medado Alino Solklar Frisbee Förening Ok
18557 Hannah Rohdjess Solklar Frisbee Förening Ok
18558 Kristian Saeter Solklar Frisbee Förening Ok
18559 Kyle Van Gensen Solklar Frisbee Förening Ok
18560 Simon Alton Timrå Discgolf Klubb Ok
18561 Theo Alton Timrå Discgolf Klubb Ok
18562 Marcus Berggren Timrå Discgolf Klubb Ok
18563 Björn Wiking Timrå Discgolf Klubb Ok
18564 Linnea Wiking Timrå Discgolf Klubb Ok
18565 Linn Bäckström Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
18566 Adam Ideskär Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
18567 Filip Ekstrand Åkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
18568 Dennis Hellgren Åkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
18569 Lars Nygren Åkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
18570 Dennis Beijer Eslövs Discgolf Klubb Ok
18571 Lars Celander Eslövs Discgolf Klubb Ok
18572 Jimmy Persson Eslövs Discgolf Klubb Ok
18573 Oskar Berntsson Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
18574 Sandin Dzananovic Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
18575 Felicia Edvardsson Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
18576 Peter Gerhofer Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
18577 Alexander Karanzas Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
18578 Noel Reinholdsson Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
18579 Viktor Von Bothmer Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok