Förnamn:  Efternamn:
Klubb:  Visa spelare med licens från tidigare år

Antal spelare i listan: 586
SFFNamnKlubb 
15299 Oskar Johansson Alingsås Vårgårda Discgolf Klubb Ok
16519 Christopher Granath Alingsås Vårgårda Discgolf Klubb Ok
9466 Mikael Zewgren Bollnäs Frisbee Disc Club Ok
9128 Niklas Fält Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
10281 Jimmie Nilsson Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
1381 Mats Strömgren Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
7825 Johan Masreliez Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
8213 Markus Källström Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
8214 Anders Källström Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
11675 Niclas Enarsson Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
16524 Jens Bjervås Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
16169 Martin Brännström Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
16270 Alexander Eketrapp Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
16083 Andreas Ryman Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
16094 Rickard Wärn Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
16104 Sebastian Georgiadis Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
17361 Peter Gripler Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
17362 Elias Gripler Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
17662 Joakim Fernis Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
17994 Lars-Eric Dufvenberg Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
17995 Linus Dufvenberg Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
17996 Sam Ekholm Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
17997 Jörn Klawan Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
17998 Patrik Lindqvist Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
17999 Kent Olani Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
17933 Henrik Varis Bålsta Frisbee Klubb Ok
17934 Petri Karjalainen Bålsta Frisbee Klubb Ok
17296 Henrik Bergström Bålsta Frisbee Klubb Ok
10966 Peter Wikström Bålsta Frisbee Klubb Ok
17091 Anders Götvall Castlewood Discgolf Club Ok
17164 David Lundqvist Castlewood Discgolf Club Ok
17882 Mika Hedgaard Eksjö Frisbeegolf Ok
17883 Tobias Lingh Eksjö Frisbeegolf Ok
17884 Marcus Brinkhammar Eksjö Frisbeegolf Ok
16307 Gustav Dahlen Eksjö Frisbeegolf Ok
16395 Filip Dahlen Eksjö Frisbeegolf Ok
16038 Jonas Eriksson Eksjö Frisbeegolf Ok
15910 Caleb Björnler Eskilstuna Discgolfclub Ok
15301 Jack Stäveborn Eskilstuna Discgolfclub Ok
16129 Johan Skantz Eskilstuna Discgolfclub Ok
16559 Jon Hansson Eskilstuna Discgolfclub Ok
11531 Mikael Ejdetjärn Eskilstuna Discgolfclub Ok
11812 Carl Tillenius Eskilstuna Discgolfclub Ok
13031 Malin Sturk Eskilstuna Discgolfclub Ok
17905 Martin Wallin Eskilstuna Discgolfclub Ok
17906 Linda Asplund Bergström ESkilstuna Discgolfclub Ok
17907 Anna Erkas Eskilstuna Discgolfclub Ok
17908 Erika Isaksson Eskilstuna Discgolfclub Ok
17340 Markus Söderlund Eskilstuna Discgolfclub Ok
17909 Isabella Grötting Falu Discgolfklubb Ok
17910 Raija Kalliomäki Falu Discgolfklubb Ok
17911 Alexandra Norberg Falu Discgolfklubb Ok
17988 Larry Palmén Logren Falu Discgolfklubb Ok
8880 Lars Eriksson Falu Discgolfklubb Ok
17095 Erik Brandt Falu Discgolfklubb Ok
16113 Adam Nygren Falu Discgolfklubb Ok
15312 Robin Villman Falu Discgolfklubb Ok
15797 Martin Gustafsson Falu Discgolfklubb Ok
15713 Joakim Östling Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
1428 Peter Lundmark Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
10105 Tomas Hallberg Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
11956 Patrik Andersson Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
12117 Erik Åkerlund Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
11631 Linda Emanuelsson Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
11632 Tomas Carlqvist Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
17347 Camilla Grundén Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
17314 Emil Dahlgren Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
17338 Ragnar Lagergren Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
17292 Patrik Berglund Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
17729 Nils Olsson Föreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
18011 Alexander Lord Föreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
17940 Stefan Ståhl Föreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
11800 Joel Hansson Föreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
11970 Uno Karlsson Föreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
14099 Jimmy Hansson Föreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
15005 Johan Stihl-Andersson Föreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
15007 Daniel Stålnacke Föreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
15357 Johnny Johansson Föreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
15362 Rickard Söderkvist Föreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
16086 Jonas Jensen Föreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
16173 Lars Persson Föreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
1857 Torbjörn Svensson Föreningen Gothia Discgolf Ok
5107 Christer Christiansson Föreningen Gothia Discgolf Ok
6953 Peter Andreasson Föreningen Gothia Discgolf Ok
10933 Henrik Wahlman Föreningen Linköping Discgolf Ok
15056 Johannes Axelsson Föreningen Linköping Discgolf Ok
15110 Stig Hangvar Föreningen Linköping Discgolf Ok
12171 Jonas Hangvar Föreningen Linköping Discgolf Ok
11693 Joel Stenberg Föreningen Linköping Discgolf Ok
11533 Per Henriksson Föreningen Linköping Discgolf Ok
16356 Ture Valtonen Föreningen Linköping Discgolf Ok
16361 William Nordström Föreningen Linköping Discgolf Ok
16447 Carl Zeidel Föreningen Linköping Discgolf Ok
16448 Anton Andersson Föreningen Linköping Discgolf Ok
16010 Klas Linderoth Föreningen Linköping Discgolf Ok
15274 Jelmer Brüggemann Föreningen Linköping Discgolf Ok
15749 Fredrik Wihlborg Föreningen Linköping Discgolf Ok
17959 Daniel Hu Föreningen Linköping Discgolf Ok
17686 Joakim Nilsson Föreningen Linköping Discgolf Ok
17687 Daniel Westberg Föreningen Linköping Discgolf Ok
17689 Simon Öfverstedt Föreningen Linköping Discgolf Ok
17628 Elias Törnqvist Föreningen Linköping Discgolf Ok
17629 Erik Brickarp Föreningen Linköping Discgolf Ok
17630 Robin Ekehall Föreningen Linköping Discgolf Ok
17360 Jacob Landelius Föreningen Linköping Discgolf Ok
17413 Anna Petersson Föreningen Linköping Discgolf Ok
17559 Andreas Joelsson Föreningen Linköping Discgolf Ok
17560 Henrik Lagerholm Föreningen Linköping Discgolf Ok
17725 Susanne Asplund Föreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
17726 Katarina Lindblom Föreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
17727 Fanny Vikström Föreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
17901 Veronika Dahlgren Föreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
17902 Tindra Marklund Föreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
17903 Malin Morén Föreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
17904 Beatrice Steinvall Föreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
10823 Emelie Åström Föreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
8834 Roger Lovén Föreningen Söderhamn Discgolf Ok
11601 Peter Ed Föreningen Söderhamn Discgolf Ok
13030 Andreas Lindström Föreningen Söderhamn Discgolf Ok
15162 Marcus Vestberg Föreningen Söderhamn Discgolf Ok
15739 Mattias Sjögren Föreningen Söderhamn Discgolf Ok
16043 Dennis Hartzell Föreningen Söderhamn Discgolf Ok
15953 Hans Vestberg Föreningen Söderhamn Discgolf Ok
16453 Emma Ihrén Föreningen Söderhamn Discgolf Ok
16564 Therese Molin Föreningen Söderhamn Discgolf Ok
17036 Emil Vestlund Föreningen Söderhamn Discgolf Ok
16325 Stefan Lindström Föreningen Söderhamn Discgolf Ok
17899 Jimmy Hallström Föreningen Söderhamn Discgolf Ok
17922 Anna Fränberg Föreningen Söderhamn Discgolf Ok
17713 Fredrik Englund Föreningen Söderhamn Discgolf Ok
17556 Daniel Malmgren Föreningen Söderhamn Discgolf Ok
17205 Olof Waldmann Föreningen Vetlanda Frisbeegolf Ok
17206 Hjalmar Fredriksson Föreningen Vetlanda Frisbeegolf Ok
16385 Daniel Waldmann Föreningen Vetlanda Frisbeegolf Ok
16466 Tomas Andersson Föreningen Vetlanda Frisbeegolf Ok
16366 William Wannberg Gefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
12037 Viktor Jonsson Gefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
17854 Henrik Wahlund Gefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
17960 Madeleine Körstig Hofors Discgolf Klubb Ok
17962 Sara Hage Hofors Discgolf Klubb Ok
17963 Hanna Jansson Hofors Discgolf Klubb Ok
17964 Anneli Runnvik Lundqvist Hofors Discgolf Klubb Ok
17965 Sandra Sjöstrand Hofors Discgolf Klubb Ok
17330 Magnus Sjöström Husums Discgolf Klubb Ok
17331 Lars Nordgren Husums Discgolf Klubb Ok
11873 Anton Nordgren Husums Discgolf Klubb Ok
11982 Joakim Grahn Ideella Föreningen Habo Frisbee Ok
11987 Jonas Castor Ideella Föreningen Habo Frisbee Ok
15058 Matz Råberg Ideella Föreningen Habo Frisbee Ok
11327 Dan Nilsson Ideella Föreningen Habo Frisbee Ok
16438 Kenneth Jonsson Ideella Föreningen Habo Frisbee Ok
15961 Roger Frölander Ideella Föreningen Habo Frisbee Ok
17946 Pernilla Fåglefelt Ideella Föreningen Habo Frisbee Ok
17945 Tina Andreasson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17958 Karl Lorén Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17987 Jonas Larsson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17976 Louise Bertilsson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17929 Linus Axelsson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17930 Alexander Golcher Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17931 Maria Johansson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17941 Filip Anell Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
18027 Hanna Larsson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17525 Sauli Hakkarainen Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17532 Göran Åkesson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17545 Henrik Andersson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17546 Rasmus Arvidsson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17547 Janne Carlsson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17548 Monica Carlsson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17185 Jerry Kjellin Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17099 Henrik Wihlborg Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17733 Josef Boman Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17642 Lisa Berlin Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17668 Olle Fröjdlund Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17889 Petra Svensson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
15867 Tobias Johansson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
15876 Malte Svensson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
15890 Tomas Svahn Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
16105 Therese Claesson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
15730 Linus Carlsson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
14084 Sebastian Andersson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
16386 Hugo Håkansson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
16352 Joakim Zetterberg Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
16364 Albin Jacobsson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
16333 Albin Widman Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
16208 Dennis Augustsson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
16260 Lukas Torstensson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
16540 Hampus Wihlborg Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17062 Pelle Carlsson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
11446 Daniel Svensson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
11447 Mikael Svensson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
11448 Thomas Svensson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
13048 Elin Clarenäs Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
14070 Simon Clarenäs Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
12005 Henrik Rydèn Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
11621 Roger Kasselstrand Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
10629 Fredrik Widehäll John Bauer Frisbeegolfklubb Ok
10819 Erik Tegenfeldt John Bauer Frisbeegolfklubb Ok
8449 Karl Tegenfeldt John Bauer Frisbeegolfklubb Ok
7272 Rickard Rosenkvist John Bauer Frisbeegolfklubb Ok
16303 Carl Falk John Bauer Frisbeegolfklubb Ok
15887 Marcus Johansson John Bauer Frisbeegolfklubb Ok
17856 Elia Tegenfeldt John Bauer Frisbeegolfklubb Ok
18021 Ruth Schlissel Kaknäs Discgolfklubb Ok
18043 Emil Eriksson Karlstads Frisbeesportklubb Ok
18044 Liam Moynagh Karlstads Frisbeesportklubb Ok
18045 Anders Nilsson Karlstads Frisbeesportklubb Ok
17912 Amanda Lennartsson Karlstads Frisbeesportklubb Ok
17913 Cathrin Skogberg Karlstads Frisbeesportklubb Ok
17914 Ella Tejler Karlstads Frisbeesportklubb Ok
17589 Elina Rydberg Karlstads Frisbeesportklubb Ok
17693 Thobias Josefsson Karlstads Frisbeesportklubb Ok
15889 Magnus Samuelsson Karlstads Frisbeesportklubb Ok
16271 Dennis Andersson Karlstads Frisbeesportklubb Ok
16263 Andreas Östberg Karlstads Frisbeesportklubb Ok
16573 Alfred Nilsson Karlstads Frisbeesportklubb Ok
11984 Magnus Dunder Karlstads Frisbeesportklubb Ok
9568 Mikael Linderberg Karnas Disc Klubb Ok
10885 Johan Byrén KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
6386 Stefan Angergård KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
6419 Jonas Pärtma KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
8624 Peter Magnholt KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
11960 Cecilia Erlandsson KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
11565 Jan Liljegren KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15094 Emil Norlin KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15147 Anders Haldorson KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15221 Håkan Åström KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15222 Mikael Hellenberg KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15253 Anton Larsson KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16574 Moa Lindborg KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17022 Svante Undemar KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16250 Knut Eriksson KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16251 Rulle Eriksson KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15885 Leo Fallqvist Volk KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15828 Henrik Walve KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15971 Pontus Åkerling KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15982 Elvis Eriksson Sveiven KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15989 Max Regitnig KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15706 Ida Larsson KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15834 Ludwig Bergholm KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17571 Robin Stensson KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17145 Lex Beinerfelt KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17147 Josef Molin KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17271 Alexander Sanchez KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17604 Dan Heikkinen Kiruna Discgolfklubb Ok
18002 Mattias Björkevid Kiruna Discgolfklubb Ok
17982 Ronny Vesterberg Kiruna Discgolfklubb Ok
15419 Fredrik Lindberg Kiruna Discgolfklubb Ok
16184 Sebastian Häggroth Kiruna Discgolfklubb Ok
16190 Johan Mettävainio Kiruna Discgolfklubb Ok
15035 Göran Hesselstål Kiruna Discgolfklubb Ok
15036 Robin Hesselstål Kiruna Discgolfklubb Ok
15037 Mikael Strängdal Kiruna Discgolfklubb Ok
12127 Johan Fresk Kolbäck Hyzers Discgolf Klubb Ok
11269 Mikael Wall Kolbäck Hyzers Discgolf Klubb Ok
11270 Mikael Ålgars Kolbäck Hyzers Discgolf Klubb Ok
16339 Jari Bergehäger Kolbäck Hyzers Discgolf Klubb Ok
15327 Daniel Brandt Kolbäck Hyzers Discgolf Klubb Ok
15836 Mikael Haals Kolbäck Hyzers Discgolf Klubb Ok
17983 Ebbe Klingstam Kolbäck Hyzers Discgolf Klubb Ok
17984 Joachim Sundstedt Kolbäck Hyzers Discgolf Klubb Ok
17985 Johanna Torstensson Kolbäck Hyzers Discgolf Klubb Ok
17986 Daniel Österback Kolbäck Hyzers Discgolf Klubb Ok
18022 Elliot Persson-gren Kolbäck Hyzers Discgolf Klubb Ok
18013 Gustav Ågren Kolbäck Hyzers Discgolf Klubb Ok
18016 Janne Paaso Kolbäck Hyzers Discgolf Klubb Ok
17378 Oscar Ågren Kolbäck Hyzers Discgolf Klubb Ok
17255 Urban Evjen Lidingö Disc Golf Club Ok
17210 Samuel Larsson Lidingö Disc Golf Club Ok
18017 Anders Jansson Lidingö Disc Golf Club Ok
17301 Jonathan Brandtberg Linköpings Unika FBS Ok
2953 Anders Jonsson Linköpings Unika FBS Ok
7629 Richard Kappling Linköpings Unika FBS Ok
2480 Stefan Karlsson Linköpings Unika FBS Ok
2856 Thomas Palmér Linköpings Unika FBS Ok
16066 Erik Elisson Ljungby Discgolf Förening Ok
16067 Edward Heed Ljungby Discgolf Förening Ok
16068 Johan Wiberg Ljungby Discgolf Förening Ok
17297 Henrik Österberg Luleå Discgolf Förening Ok
17266 Jan Krantz Luleå Discgolf Förening Ok
17279 Dan Bohlin Luleå Discgolf Förening Ok
17351 Leif Pettersson Luleå Discgolf Förening Ok
17352 Simon Almqvist Luleå Discgolf Förening Ok
17353 Pelle Almqvist Luleå Discgolf Förening Ok
17885 Linda Gelsted Richardsson Magpie Ridge Disc Golf Club Ok
18003 Karin Valberg Magpie Ridge Disc Golf Club Ok
17942 Linnea Nyvold Bergqvist Magpie Ridge Disc Golf Club Ok
17943 Linda Palmgren Magpie Ridge Disc Golf Club Ok
17935 Jemina Hämäläinen Magpie Ridge Disc Golf Club Ok
17936 Kajsa Wahl Magpie Ridge Disc Golf Club Ok
15862 Simon Stefansson Magpie Ridge Disc Golf Club Ok
16240 Pia Andersson Magpie Ridge Disc Golf Club Ok
16556 Daniel Gustafsson Magpie Ridge Disc Golf Club Ok
11525 Jörgen Norrman Magpie Ridge Disc Golf Club Ok
12125 Malin van Ham Magpie Ridge Disc Golf Club Ok
12153 Raimo Werme Mora Discgolf Klubb Ok
16330 Rickard Sandqvist Mora Discgolf Klubb Ok
15894 Bastian Werme Mora Discgolf Klubb Ok
15927 Lars Karlsson Motala Frisbeesportförening Ok
11534 Klas Thörn Motala Frisbeesportförening Ok
10826 Mattias Sennehed Motala Frisbeesportförening Ok
17949 Olle Karlgren Motala Frisbeesportförening Ok
17966 Charlotte Reinholdsson Motala Frisbeesportförening Ok
17967 Linnea Sennehed Motala Frisbeesportförening Ok
17968 Elin Stolt Motala Frisbeesportförening Ok
12116 Kent Karlsson Norrköpings Discgolf Klubb Ok
17096 Rasmus Kristensen Oddjobs Frisbeeklubb Falköping Ok
17276 Mikael Pettersson Oddjobs Frisbeeklubb Falköping Ok
16513 Lukas Björnör Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
17680 Johanna Hagström Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
17950 Jonas Peterson Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
17938 Martin Larsson Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
18025 Henrik Sköld Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
17072 Fredrik Skantze Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
17077 Alexander Ahlqvist Ramle Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
16458 Mikael Hejde Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
15710 Victor Karlsson Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
15711 Joakim Porath Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
15718 Emil Hejde Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
15208 Johan Davidsson Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
11971 Alexander Lian Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
11567 Viktor Johansen Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
11568 David Johansen Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
11515 Henrik Johansen Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
2382 Fredrik Ivarsson Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
2126 Hans Tegebäck Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
16537 Johan Kjellberg Sannarp Discgolfklubb Ok
16542 Jonas Möller Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
16477 Arvid Jonsson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17078 John Andersson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17047 Tommy Ström Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17048 Adam Tellbe Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17049 Kim Fransson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
16009 Fredrik Agert Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
16152 Hjalmar Johansson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
16153 Per Johan Nilsson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
15214 Rikard Askbåge Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
15317 Erik Kvist Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
15349 Johan Larsson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
15744 Anders Wallner Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
15933 Albion Sopjani Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
431 Lars Jönsson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
1263 Sten Sturefelt Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
2940 Pär Persson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
9022 Christian Björneland Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
11238 Eddie Velevski Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
11325 Magnus Ellström Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
10494 Fredrik Lagergren Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
11577 Johan Gehrisch Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
11942 Oskar Berglund Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
11862 Robin Berggren Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
12120 Simon Johansson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
12121 Christofer Nyberg Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
14023 Kristian Norén Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
14056 Kristina Frisell Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
18007 Joline Halvarsson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
18008 Daniel Åhman Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17970 Max Angelin Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17953 Julius Hägg Rosengren Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17954 Dante Rosberg Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17955 Tomas Tedgård Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17956 Alexander Thörnblad Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17957 Emil Pålsson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17977 Andreas Holmquist Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17978 Gustaf Jansson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17979 Felix Kasch Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17574 Noah Haväng Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17579 Sam Sonnerfeldt Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17684 Andreas Lindh Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17661 Hugo Fröjdlund Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17886 Simon Bergström Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17887 Lars Bornesvärd Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17888 Joakim Egerils spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17893 Erik Friberg Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17894 Alexander Mogard Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17895 Carina Nilsson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17896 Måns Sjöstedt Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17897 Pontus Stalin Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17898 Toni Tetzner Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17915 Malin Jönsson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17916 Josefin Lindström Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17917 Erik Lundin Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17918 Elsa Nilsson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17139 Adolin Sopjani Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17311 Filip Sköld Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17319 Christoffer Hansson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17325 Robert Pålsson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17113 Daniel Eriksson Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
17114 Per Sellén Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
17116 Alexander Stämby Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
17213 Emil Blom Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
18028 Johan Amenda Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
18029 Sacha Carlsson Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
18030 Thomas Erlandssson Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
18031 Naim Fakih Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
18032 Besart Fejza Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
18033 Joel Gundersvik Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
18034 Benjamin Johansspn Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
18035 Patrik Johansson Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
18036 Viktor Krusell Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
18037 Cesar Liesén Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
18038 Martin Liesén Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
18039 Patrik Magnusson Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
18040 Philip Sellén Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
18041 Jonathan Stämby Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
18042 Jonatan Nilsson Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
12157 Alexander Berglund Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
9358 Andreas Melin Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
11167 Mikael Ahlwin Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
15941 Hampus Sellén Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
15942 Oscar Sellén Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
16108 Martin Rutgersson Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
15754 Marcus Cissig Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
15755 Erik Ek Schaller Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
16259 Jimmy Rohdin Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
16392 Lars Nilsson Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
16439 Hugo Wretling Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16232 Andreas Holmgren Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16243 Molly Robbins Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17051 Marianne Dehasque Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17061 Nikita Zetilov Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16548 James Barnaville Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17016 Anton Neijber Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
15651 Edvin Nordling Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
15441 Johanna Larsson Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16016 Editha Ehrmanntraut Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16025 Renata Varnaite Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16026 Jonas Teglund Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16003 Petra Björk Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
15872 Max Hodes Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
10505 Jonas Fors Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
9031 Tomas Eriksson Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
809 Paul Eriksson Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
12134 Putte Klarén Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
15262 Aleksandra Gukowa Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
15169 Karl Lundin Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
12017 Lina Frank Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
11588 Oda Klarén Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17187 Gustav Teglund Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17307 Sofia Eklund Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17309 Sarah Eklund Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17400 Michal Winiarsky Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17414 William Basham Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17415 Erin Brownbill Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17449 Reinol Companero Del Carmen Stockholm syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17487 Anton Sundberg Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17890 Jessica Rosenqvist Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17891 Harald Scharfetter Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17892 Frank Wyss Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17849 Martin Tiberg Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17850 Luca Love Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17743 Molly Burd Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17755 David Todd Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17722 Lisel Caldwell Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17723 Emil Petersson Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17578 Adam Abrahamsson Stockholm-kärsöns Frisbeeklubb Ok
17275 Daniel Larsson Stockholm-Kärsöns Frisbeeklubb Ok
18005 Jacob Söderstedt Stockholm-Kärsöns Frisbeeklubb Ok
18024 Mika Ojanne Stockholm-Kärsöns Frisbeeklubb Ok
18001 Christoffer Östlund Stockholm-Kärsöns Frisbeeklubb Ok
15422 Joel Jerrhag Stockholm-Kärsöns Frisbeeklubb Ok
15320 Tobias Westrin Sundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
16491 Kjell Lidén Sundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
16246 Agnes Nissilä Sundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
16214 Robin Berglund Sundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
18046 Joakim Andersson Sundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
18047 Nathalie Engman Sundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
17567 Andréas Andersson Sundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
15423 Per Åström Södertörns Frisbee Klubb Ok
17064 Stefan Jarl Timrå Discgolf Klubb Ok
17690 Anders Viklund Timrå Discgolf Klubb Ok
18020 Pehr-Olof Cahling Timrå Discgolf Klubb Ok
18012 Tommie Dahlgren Timrå Discgolf Klubb Ok
17961 Ida Dowermyr Timrå Discgolf Klubb Ok
17925 Kent Amrén Timrå Discgolf Klubb Ok
17926 Julia Backlund Timrå Discgolf Klubb Ok
17927 Patrik Backlund Timrå Discgolf Klubb Ok
17932 Emil Hallsten Tvåstad Discgolfklubb Ok
17881 Joakim Ingvarsson Tvåstad Discgolfklubb Ok
17951 Karin Westman Tvåstad Discgolfklubb Ok
17944 Adam Woldenius Tvåstad Discgolfklubb Ok
17981 Haidi Husom Tvåstad Discgolfklubb Ok
17972 Rebecca Thudén Tvåstad Discgolfklubb Ok
17947 Malin Haarala Svensson Tvåstad Discgolfklubb Ok
17948 Klara Westman Tvåstad Discgolfklubb Ok
18004 Philip Lindberg Tvåstad Discgolfklubb Ok
18000 Jonas Parkås Tvåstad Discgolfklubb Ok
17691 Alexander Svensson Tvåstad Discgolfklubb Ok
17720 Simon Terbrant Säfström Tvåstad Discgolfklubb Ok
17644 Jesper Svensson Tvåstad Discgolfklubb Ok
17656 Mattias Gustavsson Tvåstad Discgolfklubb Ok
17563 Simon Marksén Tvåstad Discgolfklubb Ok
17566 Anton Karlsson Tvåstad Discgolfklubb Ok
17240 Niclas Andersson Tvåstad Discgolfklubb Ok
17203 Jonathan Öberg Tvåstad Discgolfklubb Ok
16452 Simon Ivarsson Tvåstad Discgolfklubb Ok
12130 Rickard Sköld Tvåstad Discgolfklubb Ok
483 Anders Svensson Tvåstad Discgolfklubb Ok
14077 Christer Gustafsson Tyresö DiscGolf Ok
17034 Elias Eriksson Tyresö DiscGolf Ok
15434 Matilda Ringbom Tyresö DiscGolf Ok
15658 Susanne Ringbom Tyresö DiscGolf Ok
15659 Emanuel Ringbom Tyresö DiscGolf Ok
18006 Robert Sjölin Tyresö DiscGolf Ok
17973 Fritiof Fagergren Tyresö DiscGolf Ok
17974 Åsa Myhrberg Tyresö DiscGolf Ok
17975 Robert Sjölin Tyresö DiscGolf Ok
17980 Pontus Mainwaring Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
17939 Anders Almqvist Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
17237 Peter Stenman Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
17267 Daniel Anens Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
17302 Peder Boberg Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
17303 Nils Rittfeldt Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
17557 Lucas Lundberg Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
17329 Roland Nordfelth Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
17359 Hampus Johansson Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
17658 Noa Eriksson Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
17683 Oskar Andersson Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
17647 Tobias Oskarsson Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
17584 Elis Söderberg Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
15334 Oskar Johansson Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
16558 Jonas Granström Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
17065 Andreas Lindgren Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
17094 David Viklund Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
16522 Niklas Nyman Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
16200 Linus Eriksson Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
11670 Erik Eriksson Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
5126 Fredrik Granåsen Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
10498 Fredrik Nordfelt Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
10500 Johan Djärv Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
11233 Tobias Eriksson Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
10971 Jonatan Forsberg Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
10702 Lars Jansson Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
5425 Stefan Palm Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
5428 Mats Melin Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
2356 Johan Josjö Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
11720 Sebastian Arora-Jonsson Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
13093 Maya Arora-Jonsson Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
13016 Emil Håkansson Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
15160 Anders Christensen Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
15010 Anders Winka Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
15460 Tim La Torre Öberg Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
16060 Tim Burström Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
17779 Sixten Josjö Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
17627 David Sandqvist Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
17919 Nina Engström Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
17920 Emma Häger Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
17369 Simon Jonsson Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
17923 Caroline Albertsson Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
17924 Emil Sundström Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
17937 Kristofer Horvath Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
17952 Ludvig Nilsson Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
17900 Max Mohlander Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
17928 Linus Lundqvist Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
17971 Harald Löf Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
18014 Emil Johansson Ljung Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
18015 Mattias Piirimets Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
18023 Samuel Henriksson Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
17921 Annika Petersson Viksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
9124 Christer Petersson Viksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
9271 Terese Larsson Blom Viksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
15270 Björn Siwertz Visättra DiscGolf Club Ok
16011 Anders Ortfelt Visättra DiscGolf Club Ok
15864 Roger Berin Visättra DiscGolf Club Ok
17606 Kristoffer Nyberg Visättra DiscGolf Club Ok
17367 Anton Edlund Visättra DiscGolf Club Ok
18026 Roman Kuster Visättra DiscGolf Club Ok
18009 Johan Ekblom Visättra DiscGolf Club Ok
18010 Christer Jockinsen Visättra DiscGolf Club Ok
17989 Stefan Fagerlund Visättra DiscGolf Club Ok
17990 Teemu Salminen Visättra DiscGolf Club Ok
17991 Sebastian Lundbäck Visättra DiscGolf Club Ok
17992 Mats Eriksson Visättra DiscGolf Club Ok
17993 Pär Andersson Visättra DiscGolf Club Ok
10485 Johan Olsson Värnamo Frisbee Club Ok
10503 Jonas Karlsson Värnamo Frisbee Club Ok
8293 Mattias Hultqvist Värnamo Frisbee Club Ok
2179 Johan Eriksson Värnamo Frisbee Club Ok
11275 Henrik Niemi Åkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
11802 Oskar Persson Åkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
11807 John Persson Åkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
11674 Carl Eric Fredin Åkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
15829 Daniel Karlsson Åkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
18018 Ulf Jonsson Åkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
18019 Jim Nilsson Åkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
17300 Oscar Grundström Åkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
17278 Daniel Skymberg Åkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok